Tender for Adaptor Plates for Co-Ordination Measuring Machine with P...

The DEVELOPMENT COMMISSIONER (MSME), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Adaptor Plates for Co-Ordination Measuring Machine with Probe, Qty: 1 in Ludhiana, Punjab, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7178670 | Ref ID: 134908599).

The tender is published on 03 Feb 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Punjab.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar 3D Coordinate Measuring Machine Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Punjab.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Punjab

Summary: Adaptor Plates for Co-Ordination Measuring Machine with Probe, Qty: 1

Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026

Deadline: 23 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134908599

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7178670

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Adaptor Plates for Co-ordination Measuring Machine with Probe
Quantity Required: 1
Start Date: 02-02-2026 12:11 PM
End Date: 23-02-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Screening Machine with Conveyor for processing Municipal Waste, Tool Kit for Plastic Product - ODOP UP Gov. (Kanpur Village), Tableware Made of Melamine Plastics as per IS 9220

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections