Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Assam
Summary: Adapter Sleeve H322, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 11 Aug 2026
Deadline: 26 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147000115
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7903367
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Adapter Sleeve H322 Make- SKF/FAG
BOQ Title: Procurement of Sleeve Bearing and its spares, Stainless Steel Pump Impeller BEARING ISOLATOR Speedi sleeve
BOQ Title: Procurement of Sleeve Bearing and its spares, Stainless Steel Pump Impeller BEARING ISOLATOR Speedi sleeve
Item Title: Adapter Sleeve H322
Item Quantity: 4
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 11-08-2026 2:53 PM
End Date: 26-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: Procurement of Sleeve Bearing and its spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Stainless Steel pump Shaft Stainless Steel Pump Impeller, Shaker Incubator, Shaft and Shaft Assembly as per Drawing (RCF), Submersible Sewerage Pump, Stainless Steel Bucket (Defence), Stainless Steel Dining Table With Fixed Chair, Stainless Steel Shoe Rack, Stainless Steel Bain Mari...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections