Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Ada/Chn/Sceintific Instruments-2/Stl/2025-26
Posting Date: 16 Sep 2025
Deadline: 29 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 126343169
Notice Ref. No.: AD/2025-26/IND0161
Tender Value: ₹ 3740000.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 74800.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 940
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Ad/2025-26/Ind0141
1. Weighing machine,, , Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 20000.00
2. Rotary Flask Shaker,, , Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 95000.00
3. REFRIGERATOR DOUBLE DOOR,, , Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 35000.00
4. MAGNETIC STIRRER,, , Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 20000.00
5. PH Meter,, , Qty: 1.00 No, Amt: 30000.00
6. DIGITAL FLAMEPHO...
Category: GOODS
EMD: 74800.00
Est Amt: 3740000.00
Entity Type: Government Department
Tender Fees: 940.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections