Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: ACTIVATED CHARCOAL plus FUNGAL DIASTASE plus PAPAIN UNIENZYME Tab, Qty: 3000 NO, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 24 Aug 2026
Deadline: 03 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147821593
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7952627
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ACTIVATED CHARCOAL plus FUNGAL DIASTASE plus PAPAIN UNIENZYME Tab
BOQ Title: MHAHD ECHS BoQ GeM 07 2026 27, Benzyl benzoate
BOQ Title: MHAHD ECHS BoQ GeM 07 2026 27, Benzyl benzoate
Item Title: ACTIVATED CHARCOAL plus FUNGAL DIASTASE plus PAPAIN UNIENZYME Tab
Item Quantity: 3000
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 23-08-2026 1:15 PM
End Date: 03-09-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: MHAHD ECHS BoQ GeM 07 2026 27
GeMARPTS Searched: Acebrophylline + Acetylcysteine Tablets (V2), Levetiracetam Tablet, Acyclovir Tablets (V2), Metoclopramide Tablet, AZITHROMYCIN, Anti TB Drugs - Linezolid 600 mg Tablets Searched String: Coenzyme Q-10 100 mg Tab Anti TB Drugs - Pyridoxine 100 mg Tablets, Laboratory Vials (V2), Anti TB Drugs - Clofaz...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections