Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Acsr Squirrel Conductor (20 Sq Mm) as Per Technical Specification of Nit No: P-33/23-24/Pc-Iii/Empanelment /Cond Opened on 29/09/2023 & P-44/24-25/Pc-Iii/Addl Emp/Cond Opened on 25.10.2024
Posting Date: 21 Nov 2025
Deadline: 10 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130569042
Notice Ref. No.: NIT NO.: P-50/2025-26/PC-III/ACSR/Limited Sl No. 1
Tender Value: ₹ 92400000
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Acsr Squirrel Conductor (20 Sq Mm) As Per Technical Specification of Nit No: P-33/23-24/Pc-Iii/Empanelment /Cond Opened on 29/09/2023 & P-44/24-25/Pc-Iii/Addl Emp/Cond Opened on 25.10.2024
Document Download Start Date (E-Tender) 18.11.2025 at 12.30 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Submission 10.12.2025 up to 02.00 P.M.
Due Date Of Bid/EOI Opening 13.12.2025 at 02.00 P.M.
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections