Tender for Acrylonitrile Styrene Abs Premium, Qty: 3 KGS, (BOQ Item #3)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Acrylonitrile Styrene Abs Premium, Qty: 3 KGS, (BOQ Item #3) in Bikaner, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7800270 | Ref ID: 145367234).

The tender is published on 17 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 27 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from High Speed Stirrer 12, Human Normal Immunoglobulin Injection category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 27 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar High Speed Stirrer 12, Human Normal Immunoglobulin Injection Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: Acrylonitrile Styrene Abs Premium, Qty: 3 KGS, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 17 Jul 2026

Deadline: 27 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145367234

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7800270

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ACRYLONITRILE STYRENE ABS PREMIUM FOR EXPANDABLE STORES
BOQ Title: High Speed Stirrer 12, Human Normal Immunoglobulin Injection
Item Title: Acrylonitrile Styrene Abs Premium
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: KGS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 17-07-2026 12:33 PM
End Date: 27-07-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: HIGH SPEED STIRRER 12
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: POLYLACTIC ACID NORMAL Human Normal Immunoglobulin Injection, Normal Saline (Sodium Chloride) Nasal Drops, Veratric Acid (3, 4- Dimethoxybenzoic Acid), Humic Acid and Fulvic Acid, Normal Butyl Alcohol (V2) conforming to IS 361, Acid Orange, Adipic Acid, Stationary Valve Regulated Lea...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections