Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Kerala
Summary: Acetylene Gas Disolved, Industrial, in Returnable Cylinders, Item Code: 680600020, Industrial Oxygen, Qty: 8600
Posting Date: 24 Nov 2025
Deadline: 04 Dec 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 130737666
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6918566
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
ACETYLENE GAS DISOLVED, INDUSTRIAL, IN RETURNABLE CYLINDERS, item code: 680600020, INDUSTRIAL OxYGEN GAS IN, RETURNABLE CYLINDERS, item code: 680600060
Quantity Required: 8600
Start Date: 24-11-2025 9:31 AM
End Date: 04-12-2025 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Oxygen Gas Regulators (Version 2), Laboratory Incubators, Oxygen Bleach, Oxygen Purity Meter for Oxygen Concentrator, industrial vacuum cleaner, Oxygen Hood (V2), Laminar air flow cabinets or stations, Oxygen Concentrator (V2), V - Belts - Endless V - Belt for Industrial Purposes as per IS 2494, Dis...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections