Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Gujarat
Summary: Ace(P&C)/V/E3098/Mobile Test Vans with Integrated Testing Kits/26-27
Posting Date: 02 Apr 2026
Deadline: 22 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138862475
Notice Ref. No.: ACE (P&C)/TN-1/26-27
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 700000
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 11800
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Purchase of 3 Nos. of Mobile Test Vans with Integrated Testing Kits for Getco against Tender No. E3098
Form of Contract : Buy
Product Category : Electrical
Tender Category : Goods
Bid Document Download Start Date : 01-04-2026 23:11
Bid document download End Date : 22-04-2026 16:00
Bid Submission Closing Date : 22-04-2026 16:15
EMD Amount in ₹ : 700, 000
Bidding Processing Fee ₹ : 11, 800
Notice Documents
2.-Authorised-Declaration-Format-11.03.24.pdf
4.-Land-Boarder-Certificate-A1-.pdf
5.Land-Boarder-Certificate-A2.pdf
6.Commercial-Terms-and-Conditions.pdf
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections