Tender for Accessories Veterinary Ecg Machine, Qty: 01 SET, (BOQ Ite...

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Accessories Veterinary Ecg Machine, Qty: 01 SET, (BOQ Item #2) in Bareilly, Uttar Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7163866 | Ref ID: 134659446).

The tender is published on 29 Jan 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Feb 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from urine analyser, Fully Automated Urine Analyzer category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Feb 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttar Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar urine analyser, Fully Automated Urine Analyzer Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttar Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttar Pradesh

Summary: Accessories Veterinary Ecg Machine, Qty: 01 SET, (BOQ Item #2)

Posting Date: 29 Jan 2026

Deadline: 09 Feb 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 134659446

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7163866

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: ANIMAL ECG ELECTRODES/CLIP
BOQ Title: urine analyser, Fully Automated Urine Analyzer
Item Title: Accessories Veterinary Ecg Machine
Item Quantity: 01
Unit of Measure: SET
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 29-01-2026 12:32 PM
End Date: 09-02-2026 1:00 PM
BOQ Title: urine analyser
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: VETERINARY ECG MACHINE 6 LEAD ONE UNIT Electrocardiography (ECG) Machine (V2) Searched String: ACCESSORIES VETERINARY ECG MACHINE Electrocardiography (ECG) Machine (V2), Veterinary Ultrasound Machine (V2), Automatic Bowling Machine, gmaw welding machine with accessories, Portable Ga...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections