Tender for Accessories with each eqpt, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #3)

The INDIAN ARMY, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Accessories with each eqpt, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #3) in South Delhi, Delhi (NCT), India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6286184 | Ref ID: 122272943).

The tender is published on 08 Jul 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 09 Jul 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Auto Cpap Machine Domiciliary Use for Price Agreement, Bubble CPAP category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 09 Jul 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Delhi (NCT).

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Auto Cpap Machine Domiciliary Use for Price Agreement, Bubble CPAP Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Delhi (NCT).

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Delhi (NCT)

Summary: Accessories with each eqpt, Qty: 1 Set, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 08 Jul 2025

Deadline: 09 Jul 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 122272943

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6286184

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: One each of Integrated humidifier power supply adaptor, Air inlet filter, SD memory card, Patient hose heated tube, Carry bag, reusable silicone full case mask and nasal mask
BOQ Title: Auto Cpap Machine Domiciliary Use for Price Agreement, Bubble CPAP
Item Title: Accessories with each eqpt
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Set
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 10-06-2025 1:45 PM
End Date: 09-07-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: AUTO CPAP MACHINE DOMICILIARY USE FOR PRICE AGREEMENT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Auto CPAP machine CPAP Machine (V2) Searched String: Auto CPAP machine for price agreement Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost, Automatic Fully Mechanised Organic Waste Machine for Compost Non Heating Type, Labelling Machine Searched String: Auto CPAP machin...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections