Tender for Access substrate 4X130 ML, Qty: 10 Pack, (BOQ Item #13)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Access substrate 4X130 ML, Qty: 10 Pack, (BOQ Item #13) in South 24 Parganas, West Bengal, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7638978 | Ref ID: 142923141). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 99000.

The tender is published on 09 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 30 Jun 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Acceess reagents, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 30 Jun 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in West Bengal.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Acceess reagents, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in West Bengal.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: West Bengal

Summary: Access substrate 4X130 ML, Qty: 10 Pack, (BOQ Item #13)

Posting Date: 09 Jun 2026

Deadline: 30 Jun 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 142923141

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7638978

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 99000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Access substrate (4X130 ML)
BOQ Title: Acceess reagents, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: Access substrate 4X130 ML
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: Pack
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 09-06-2026 9:45 AM
End Date: 30-06-2026 10:00 AM
EMD Amount: 99000
BOQ Title: Acceess reagents
GeMARPTS Searched: Temperature calibrator, Layer 2 Access Switch (V2), Pressure Calibrator, OTI / WTI Calibrator, Process Calibrator, Random Access Memory (RAM) Card (V2), Hand Held Calibrator, Calibrators for Diagnostic Analyzers, Slip Gauge Calibrator, Mycobacteria Calibrator under NTEP Searched String: Access TSH 3...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections