Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Delhi (NCT)
Summary: Accelerometer with magnetic base, sensor cable and conax double split gland
Posting Date: 09 Oct 2025
Deadline: 20 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127790287
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6757422
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Accelerometer with magnetic base, sensor cable and conax double split gland
TENDER VALUE: -
DOCUMENT VALUE: 0
Closing Date Of Sale From: 20-10-2025 02:59:25 PM
Closing Date Of Submission Form: 20-10-2025 03:00:25 PM
Tender Opening Date: 20-10-2025 03:30:25 PM
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections