Tender for Academics, Student Online Registration / Fee Payment And ...

The UNIVERSITY OF AGRICULTURAL SCIENCES, MANDYA, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Academics, Student Online Registration / Fee Payment And Master Data Configuration Modules And Students Mobile Application. in Mandya, Karnataka, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: UASMDY/2026-27/SE0006 | Ref ID: 139736560). The estimated tender value is ₹ 1.00, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 30000.00.

The tender is published on 18 Apr 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 23 Apr 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Academics, Student Online Registration / Fee Payment And Master Data Configuration Modules And Students Mobile Application. category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 23 Apr 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Karnataka.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Academics, Student Online Registration / Fee Payment And Master Data Configuration Modules And Students Mobile Application. Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Karnataka.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Karnataka

Summary: Academics, Student Online Registration / Fee Payment And Master Data Configuration Modules And Students Mobile Application.

Posting Date: 18 Apr 2026

Deadline: 23 Apr 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 139736560

Notice Ref. No.: UASMDY/2026-27/SE0006

Tender Value: ₹ 1.00

Tender EMD: ₹ 30000.00

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Academics, Student Online Registration / Fee Payment And Master Data Configuration Modules And Students Mobile Application.
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 30000.00
Est Amt: 1.00
Tender Fees: 500.00

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections