Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: Ac Voltameter 0 500V, Qty: 30 EA, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2025
Deadline: 27 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 116479130
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5917255
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: AC VOLTAMETER 0 500V
BOQ Title: 1000069657 Display Unit, Driver Display Unit
Item Title: 1000069657_8_86012081620
Item Quantity: 30
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 06-02-2025 12:57 PM
End Date: 27-03-2025 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: 1000069657 DISPLAY UNIT
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections