Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: Ac Unit Idm 30 Drill Part No. R5175, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 20 Mar 2026
Deadline: 10 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 138177353
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7377275
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 27622
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
AC UNIT IDM 30 Drill Part no. R5175
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 20-03-2026 11:43 AM
End Date: 10-04-2026 12:00 PM
EMD Amount: 27622
GeMARPTS Searched: Data Logger Unit Storage, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Unitary Air Conditioner (Window AC) (V3) ISI Marked to IS 1391 (Part 1), LED Based Indicating Lamp for Panel Cut Outs, Dental RadioVisioGraphy (RVG) Unit (V2), Computer Table (V3), Plug In Relay For Heavy Coil Voltage 30V, 48V, 50V, 110V, 22...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections