Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Abs Modulator, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 20 Aug 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147583690
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7870980
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: ABS MODULATOR
BOQ Title: Fuel Filter Assy, Two Stage, 0.5 Litre Diesel Fuel Filters - IS 12499
BOQ Title: Fuel Filter Assy, Two Stage, 0.5 Litre Diesel Fuel Filters - IS 12499
Item Title: Abs Modulator
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 10
Start Date: 03-08-2026 6:26 PM
End Date: 20-08-2026 7:00 PM
BOQ Title: FUEL FILTER ASSY
GeMARPTS Searched: Two Stage, 0.5 Litre Diesel Fuel Filters - IS 12499
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections