Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Jammu and Kashmir
Summary: ABHOF0400A00 Filter element hyd, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #7)
Posting Date: 14 Aug 2026
Deadline: 24 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147218038
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7894375
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Filter element hyd
BOQ Title: Spare Parts for Maint of Aceexc Cumloader Em No22q 62602 and Em no 24F22318 of 56 Rcc, EOT Crane
BOQ Title: Spare Parts for Maint of Aceexc Cumloader Em No22q 62602 and Em no 24F22318 of 56 Rcc, EOT Crane
Item Title: ABHOF0400A00 Filter element hyd
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 45
Start Date: 14-08-2026 9:28 AM
End Date: 24-08-2026 5:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARE PARTS FOR MAINT OF ACEEXC CUMLOADER EM NO22Q 62602 AND EM NO 24F22318 OF 56 RCC
GeMARPTS Searched: Two Stage, 0.5 Litre Diesel Fuel Filters - IS 12499 Searched String: 931590014700 Fuel water seperator Fuel Water Separator Searched String: 931590043900 Air filter outer Air Pre Filter, Vehicle Mounted Air Filter, Element Filter Compressor, Air Sampler, Flange type industrial air filters, Respirato...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections