Tender for ABG Rinse Solution, Qty: 36 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

The EMPLOYEES STATE INSURANCE CORPORATION (ESIC), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for ABG Rinse Solution, Qty: 36 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1) in Alwar, Rajasthan, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7555012 | Ref ID: 143339711). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 30000.

The tender is published on 15 Jun 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Jul 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from ABG Analyser Consumables, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Jul 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Rajasthan.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar ABG Analyser Consumables, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Rajasthan.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Rajasthan

Summary: ABG Rinse Solution, Qty: 36 Pieces, (BOQ Item #1)

Posting Date: 15 Jun 2026

Deadline: 07 Jul 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 143339711

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7555012

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 30000

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: 600 ml
BOQ Title: ABG Analyser Consumables, Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Immunoassay Analyzer Reagent Kit for Human Samples
Item Title: ABG Rinse Solution
Item Quantity: 36
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 15-06-2026 5:03 PM
End Date: 07-07-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 30000
BOQ Title: ABG Analyser Consumables
GeMARPTS Searched: Membrane Oxygenator (ECMO) Machine, ECMO Oxygenator (V2), Hydrothermal Autoclave Reactor Searched String: Glucose Membrane Glucose agar, MEMBRANE CLEANING CHEMICAL, Ultra Filtration (UF) Membrane, Blood Glucose Meter - Glucometer (V2), Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples, Low Fouling Composit...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections