Tender for ABG Machine Table Top, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

The NATIONAL RURAL HEALTH MISSION, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for ABG Machine Table Top, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5) in Papum Pare, Arunachal Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5997149 | Ref ID: 115727132). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 179070.

The tender is published on 05 Mar 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Procurement for EMTC at TRIHMS under NPPMT and BI, Ultrasound Machine (V2) High End Multipara Monitor (V2) CPAP Machine (V2) category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Arunachal Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Procurement for EMTC at TRIHMS under NPPMT and BI, Ultrasound Machine (V2) High End Multipara Monitor (V2) CPAP Machine (V2) Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Arunachal Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Arunachal Pradesh

Summary: ABG Machine Table Top, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Posting Date: 05 Mar 2025

Deadline: 19 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115727132

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5997149

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 179070

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: electrification, minor civil work and aluminium partitions
BOQ Title: Procurement for EMTC at TRIHMS under NPPMT and BI, Ultrasound Machine (V2) High End Multipara Monitor (V2) CPAP Machine (V2)
Item Title: ABG Machine Table Top
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 30
Start Date: 04-03-2025 7:48 PM
End Date: 19-03-2025 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 179070
BOQ Title: Procurement for EMTC at TRIHMS under NPPMT and BI

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections