Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: Abc Tender, Abc Programme For Stray Dogs
Posting Date: 10 Jan 2026
Deadline: 23 Jan 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 133464606
Notice Ref. No.: DMA/2025-26/SE6788/CALL-2
Tender Value: ₹ 6.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 25000.00
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 500
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Abc Programme For Stray Dogs
1. Male Dog catching, deworming, sterilizing vaccination, post operative observation/care (all inclusive) Male dogs at Hosadurga TMC, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 2.00
2. Female Dog catching, deworming, sterilizing vaccination, post operative observation/care (all inclusive) Male dogs Female dogs at Hosadurga TMC Limits, Qty: 1.00, Amt: 2.00
3. Catching, deworming, vaccination, post operative observation., Qty: 1.00, Amt: 2.00
Category: SERVICES
EMD: 25000.00
Est Amt: 6.00
Tender Fees: 500.00
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections