Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: ABB Make Soft Starter 370A 200KW at 415V Type Code PSTX370 600 70 Ordering Code 1SFA898115R7000, Qty: 1 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 27 Jun 2025
Deadline: 07 Jul 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121648476
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6389634
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Details as mentioned in the technical specification sheet
BOQ Title: Supply of ABB Soft Starter, DOL starter
Item Title: ABB Make Soft Starter 370A 200KW at 415V Type Code PSTX370 600 70 Ordering Code 1SFA898115R7000
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 105
Start Date: 27-06-2025 9:57 AM
End Date: 07-07-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: Supply of ABB Soft Starter
GeMARPTS Searched: DOL starter, Sweeping Broom (V3), Starter Motor Assembly, Plastic Moulded Table - Preschool Kit, Star Delta Starter (V2), Rotary Microtome, White Soft Paraffin, Molded Case Circuit Breakers (MCCB) as per IS / IEC 60947, Soft Play Wall, Paint brushes
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections