Tender for Aas Stender Solution Arsenic 100Ml, Qty: 50 ML, (BOQ Item...

The FARMER WELFARE AND AGRICULTURE DEVELOPMENT DEPARTMENT, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for Aas Stender Solution Arsenic 100Ml, Qty: 50 ML, (BOQ Item #16) in Bhind, Madhya Pradesh, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/7025106 | Ref ID: 132679904).

The tender is published on 25 Dec 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 08 Jan 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Azomithane H 1 Gm, SODIUM COBALTINITRITE category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 08 Jan 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Madhya Pradesh.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Azomithane H 1 Gm, SODIUM COBALTINITRITE Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Madhya Pradesh.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Madhya Pradesh

Summary: Aas Stender Solution Arsenic 100Ml, Qty: 50 ML, (BOQ Item #16)

Posting Date: 25 Dec 2025

Deadline: 08 Jan 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 132679904

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/7025106

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: AS PER SHOW THE SAMPLE
BOQ Title: Azomithane H 1 Gm, SODIUM COBALTINITRITE
Item Title: Aas Stender Solution Arsenic 100Ml
Item Quantity: 50
Unit of Measure: ML
Delivery Period (In number of days): 15
Start Date: 24-12-2025 7:08 PM
End Date: 08-01-2026 8:00 PM
BOQ Title: AZOMITHANE H 1 GM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections