Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: A Set of Digital Three Point Internal Micrometer Range: 6Mm -12 Mm with Least Count 0.001 Mm, Smart, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 03 Feb 2026
Deadline: 17 Feb 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 134931689
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7180679
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
A SET OF DIGITAL THREE POINT INTERNAL MICROMETER RANGE: 6MM -12 MM WITH LEAST COUNT 0.001 MM, SMART INSIDE THREE LEG MICROMETER MEASURING RANGE 50 MM-100 MM WITH RESOLUTION 0.001 MM, A SET OF DIGITAL THREE POINT INTERNAL MICROMETER RANGE: 150 MM -200 MM WITH LEAST COUNT 0.001 MM, DIGITAL INTERNAL THREE POINT MICROMETER RANGE 65MM-80MM WITH LEAST COUNT 0.001MM
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 02-02-2026 4:32 PM
End Date: 17-02-2026 10:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Micro/Semi-Micro/Analytical weighing balance
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections