Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: A, NA, Qty: 1 NIL, (BOQ Item #2), Linear Scale Lc 185 540Mm for X Axis, Tailor Scale
Posting Date: 18 Jun 2025
Deadline: 20 Jun 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 121111886
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6230934
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: NA
BOQ Title: Linear Scale Lc 185 540Mm for X Axis, Tailor Scale
Item Title: A
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NIL
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 14-05-2025 3:32 PM
End Date: 20-06-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: LINEAR SCALE LC 185 540MM FOR X AXIS
GeMARPTS Searched: Tailor Scale
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections