Tender for A Mtc of Office Building Xen Seii and Eo Ii in Sector 34 ...

The HARYANA URBAN DEVELOPMENT AUTHORITY (HUDA), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for A Mtc of Office Building Xen Seii and Eo Ii in Sector 34 Gurugram in Gurugram, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: 2025_HBC_451098_1 | Ref ID: 120438946). The estimated tender value is Refer Document, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 1925.

The tender is published on 06 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Civil Works category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Civil Works Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: A Mtc of Office Building Xen Seii and Eo Ii in Sector 34 Gurugram

Posting Date: 06 Jun 2025

Deadline: 16 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120438946

Notice Ref. No.: Job No-4/EE-I/HSVP/2025-26/GGM

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: ₹ 1925

Tender Document Cost: ₹ 250

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

Providing and Fixing 13th Gen Intel Core i51355U 8 GB Ram512GB SSD Hard disk Integrated Graphics 238 Full HD Anti glare display, HP LaserJet 1188FNW A4 Black Laser Printer (Printer Scanner Photo Copier Automatic document Micro 1000VS UPS in Div
Category: Civil Works
Organisation Chain: Haryana Board Corporation||HUDA||Gurgaon Division I
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Sub Category: NA
Form Of Contract: Fixed-rate
Contract Type: Tender
Bid Validity(Days): 45
Period Of Work(Days): 30
Document Download / Sale Start Date: 06-Jun-2025 01:25 PM
Document Download / Sale End Date: 16-Jun-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Submission End Date: 16-Jun-2025 10:00 AM
Bid Opening Date: 16-Jun-2025 12:00 PM
EMD Amount in ₹: 1, 925
Tender Value in ₹: NA
Tender Fee in ₹: 250

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections