Tender for A General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, B Gen...

The RITES LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for A General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, B General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, C General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, D General Purpose Relay with Interlock Ty... in Gurgaon, Haryana, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6096763 | Ref ID: 117074727).

The tender is published on 02 Apr 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 07 Apr 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from A General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, B General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, C General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, D General Purpose Relay with Interlock Ty... category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 07 Apr 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Haryana.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar A General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, B General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, C General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, D General Purpose Relay with Interlock Ty... Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Haryana.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Haryana

Summary: A General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, B General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, C General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, D General Purpose Relay with Interlock Ty...

Posting Date: 02 Apr 2025

Deadline: 07 Apr 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 117074727

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6096763

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

A General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, B General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, C General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, D General Purpose Relay with Interlock Tytender Id :Null
Description : A General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, B General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, C General Purpose Relay with Interlock Type M21er2, D General Purpose Relay with Interlock Tytender Id :Null
Tender NO: 6750
Deadline: 07-04-2025 04:00 PM
Date of Publication : 01-04-2025 04:46 PM
Date of Submission : 07-04-2025 04:00 PM

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections