Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: 9900297800, Control Lubrication Systems, Qty: 61
Posting Date: 10 Apr 2025
Deadline: 11 Apr 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 117472251
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5933003
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per detailed technical specifications
BOQ Title: 9900297800, Control Lubrication Systems
BOQ Title: 9900297800, Control Lubrication Systems
Item Title: M4755026011
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 270
Start Date: 01-03-2025 6:33 PM
End Date: 11-04-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: 9900297800
GeMARPTS Searched: Imazethapyr 10% SL, Imidacloprid 17.8% SL, Nitrogen Gas as per IS 1747, 6-Benzylaminopurine, Alpha Napthalene Acetic Acid 4.5% SL, Dissolve Acetylene Gas as per IS 308, monocrotophos 36% SL as per IS:8074, water baths, Bag filter, Filter Cartridge
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections