Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Tamil Nadu
Summary: 964669170000-160 059S 201B Air Cylinder-L979, 964669180000-160 059S 202B Air Cylinder-L979, Qty: 4
Posting Date: 25 Aug 2026
Deadline: 04 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147915216
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7957749
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
964669170000-160 059S 201B AIR CYLINDER-L979, 964669180000-160 059S 202B AIR CYLINDER-L979
BOQ Title: Air operated pneumatic power cylinder
Quantity Required: 4
Start Date: 25-08-2026 12:15 PM
End Date: 04-09-2026 2:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Air operated pneumatic power cylinder, Breathing Air Cylinder Fill Containment Cabinet, rescue air bag, Cylinder Stand, Air Curtain, Cylinder Liner, Cylinder heads, Towel Hand Cotton Turkish (IAF), Breathing Apparatus with compressed Air Cylinder ( Diving Instruments or Accessories), Manual Single C...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections