Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: 96.00.00.089.8 - Roller Coaster, Qty: 1 EA, (BOQ Item #19)
Posting Date: 26 Apr 2025
Deadline: 09 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118248780
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6171820
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per Tender document
BOQ Title: Rope Rescue Equipment, Rescue Line Launcher Rescue Launcher (Rope / Ladder / Net)
Item Title: 96.00.00.089.8 - Roller Coaster
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 25-04-2025 3:56 PM
End Date: 09-05-2025 4:00 PM
BOQ Title: ROPE RESCUE EQUIPMENT
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: ROPE Wire Rope For Wire Rope Barrier Searched String: ROPE Polypropylene Ropes as per IS 5175 Searched String: ROPE Multipurpose Rope (Defence)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections