Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Maharashtra
Summary: 90.80.17.068.5 Autoinjector DaVinci p DVE 074035, Qty: 2 NO, (BOQ Item #130)
Posting Date: 18 Aug 2026
Deadline: 31 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147397308
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7924296
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As per tender 1000462544
BOQ Title: Crfq 1000462544 Gas Chromatographic Da Vinci, Gas Chromatography
BOQ Title: Crfq 1000462544 Gas Chromatographic Da Vinci, Gas Chromatography
Item Title: 90.80.17.068.5 Autoinjector DaVinci p DVE 074035
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 84
Start Date: 17-08-2026 4:32 PM
End Date: 31-08-2026 2:00 PM
BOQ Title: CRFQ 1000462544 GAS CHROMATOGRAPHIC DA VINCI
GeMARPTS Searched: Gas Chromatography, Single Burner Gas Deep Fryer, Gas Chromatography Syringe, Gas Chromatography Mass Spectrometry (GC - MS), Commercial Idli Steamer, Gas Chromatography - Triple Quadrupole Mass Spectrometry (GC - MS - MS), water for chromatography, HPLC Columns (High pressure liquid chromatography)...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections