Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttar Pradesh
Summary: 90 Degree 6 Pin Male
Posting Date: 22 Aug 2026
Deadline: 01 Sep 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 147759074
Notice Ref. No.: 19265705A
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 3940.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
90 DEGREE 6 PIN MALE (DUMP VALVE) CONNECTOR COMPATIBLE TO ESCORTS MAKE WSP SY STEM. SIMILAR TO ESCORTS PART NO. 1J112000035 or Similar. [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the da te of delivery ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : Open - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : 19
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 21/08/2026 19:01 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 01/09/2026 14:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 90
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 3940.00
Consignee SR.SE/C&W/ALD, NCR Uttar Pradesh 50.00 Numbers
2 439099330320 Goods (Y) Non Stock --- Yes CONSIGNEE INR
Description :90 Degree 10 Pin Male Connector as per specification attach as per annexure-A, to FTRTIPL P
art No. FT0053674-104 MALE Or similar [ Warranty Period: 30 Months after the date of delivery ] ]
Consignee SR.SE/C&W/ALD, NCR Uttar Pradesh 50.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections