Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: 9 X 5 Star Flex Printing, 12 X10 Star Flex Printing, Qty: 2
Posting Date: 07 Aug 2026
Deadline: 17 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 146719947
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7884838
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
9 X 5 STAR FLEX PRINTING, 12 X10 STAR FLEX PRINTING
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 06-08-2026 2:54 PM
End Date: 17-08-2026 3:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Flex Printing Machine, Cleaning Duster (V3), Rubber Blanket, Cotton Towelling And Towels Conforming To IS 7056 (V4), Shaker Incubator, Television (V3), Handloom Cotton Bed Sheets (V2) as per IS 745, Medical Centrifuge, shoes school pvc boys girls, Writing and Printing Papers Conforming to IS 1848 (P...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections