Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 9 71115850150 Seal Dust 421-09-11320, Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification, Qty: 8 EA, (BOQ Item #9)
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 03 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145871450
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7829465
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Refer to the Specification document under Technical specification for detailed specification
BOQ Title: E 146282 Seal Kit and Hydraulic Oil for Wheel Loader WA700 and WA800, O-Ring Kit
BOQ Title: E 146282 Seal Kit and Hydraulic Oil for Wheel Loader WA700 and WA800, O-Ring Kit
Item Title: 9 71115850150 Seal Dust 421-09-11320
Item Quantity: 8
Unit of Measure: EA
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 24-07-2026 1:54 PM
End Date: 03-08-2026 3:00 PM
BOQ Title: E 146282 Seal Kit and Hydraulic Oil for Wheel Loader WA700 and WA800
GeMARPTS Searched: O-Ring Kit, Nitrile Coated/Nitrile Hand Gloves (V2), O-Ring Extraction tool, Fluid Power Systems O-Rings Conforming to IS 17891, NBR O - Ring for Self Closing Valves of LPG Cylinders, Nasogastric Tube (V2), Auramine O For Microscopy, Laboratory Incubators, Ped-O-Cycle (V2), Backing Ring
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections