Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: 765kV AIS New Substation Package SS177T
Posting Date: 24 Jul 2026
Deadline: 20 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145814754
Notice Ref. No.: CC/T/W-AIS/DOM/A01/26/10123
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 25000
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
description: 765kV AIS New Substation Package SS177T for Establishment of 765/400/220kV Pallu SS AIS Extension of 400kV Hanumangarh RVPN SS under Transmission scheme for evacuation of power as part of Rajasthan REZ PhIV Part6 6GW Bikaner Complex Bikaner V 6GW Part A
product_category: Power/Energy Projects/Products
tender_type: Open
Sector: Power and Energy, deadline: 2026-08-20, Document_Sale_Start_Date: Thu, 23-Jul-2026 07:45 PM, Document_Sale_End_Date: Tue, 18-Aug-2026 11:55 PM, Bid_Submission_End_Date:, Bid_opening_date: 2026-08-20, Emd Ammount: 0, Tender_value: 0, Tender_fee: 25000
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections