Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: 7594091001 - Cable Locator with 1000Ma Const Current, Qty: 5
Posting Date: 24 May 2026
Deadline: 13 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141933247
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7562549
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 59000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
7594091001 - CABLE LOCATOR WITH 1000MA CONST CURRENT
Quantity Required: 5
Start Date: 23-05-2026 4:03 PM
End Date: 13-06-2026 1:00 PM
EMD Amount: 59000
GeMARPTS Searched: Pipeline pig, Lyophilizer, Y Strainer, Cast Iron / Ductile Iron Drainage Pipe Fittings for Over Ground Non - Pressure Pipeline Socket and Spigot Series as per IS 1729, PIPE AND CABLE LOCATOR / ROUTE TRACER, Rubber Seals Joint Rings for Water Supply, Drainage and Sewerage Pipelines as per IS 5382, In...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections