Tender for 75 Inch Led Digital Standee, Qty: 2

The MAHANADI COALFIELDS LIMITED, a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 75 Inch Led Digital Standee, Qty: 2 in Sundargarh, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6842569 | Ref ID: 129786255). The estimated tender value is ₹ 657251.74, with an Earnest Money Deposit (EMD) of ₹ 13145.

The tender is published on 08 Nov 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 29 Nov 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Interactive Panels with CPU category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 29 Nov 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Interactive Panels with CPU Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: 75 Inch Led Digital Standee, Qty: 2

Posting Date: 08 Nov 2025

Deadline: 29 Nov 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 129786255

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6842569

Tender Value: ₹ 657251.74

Tender EMD: ₹ 13145

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

75 inch LED Digital Standee
Quantity Required: 2
Start Date: 08-11-2025 5:15 PM
End Date: 29-11-2025 8:00 PM
EMD Amount: 13145
GeMARPTS Searched: Digital LED vision chart, Interactive Panels with CPU, Professional Large Format Display (V2), Digital Temperature Indicator, Television (TV) (V2), Desktop Calculator - Electronics, Radar Speed Display Board (V2), Tissue embedding station, computer kiosk, Digital Micro - Ohmmeter as per IS 13875

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections