Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Uttarakhand
Summary: 7440201123 Stabilizer Diode D815d, 7441120510 Rectifier Diode 2Ts108b, 7441120946 Diode 2D203a, 744112, Qty: 951
Posting Date: 09 May 2025
Deadline: 28 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118835854
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6206243
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
7440201123 STABILIZER DIODE D815D, 7441120510 RECTIFIER DIODE 2TS108B, 7441120946 DIODE 2D203A, 7441122156 DIODE STABILIZER 2S447A1, 7441122735 STABILISER DIODE 2S113A1, 9927065120 ZENER DIODE 2S162A
Quantity Required: 951
Start Date: 08-05-2025 12:17 PM
End Date: 28-05-2025 11:00 AM
GeMARPTS Searched: Television (TV) (V2), Light emitting diode driver, solar lantern systems white light emitting diode
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections