Tender for 7420111225 Pulse Sensor Assy, 7440200537 Head Dsi-3, Qty:...

The INDIA OPTEL LIMITED (IOL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 7420111225 Pulse Sensor Assy, 7440200537 Head Dsi-3, Qty: 291 in Dehradun, Uttarakhand, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/6318048 | Ref ID: 120458694).

The tender is published on 06 Jun 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 16 Jun 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Printed Circuit Board category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 16 Jun 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Uttarakhand.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Printed Circuit Board Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Uttarakhand.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Uttarakhand

Summary: 7420111225 Pulse Sensor Assy, 7440200537 Head Dsi-3, Qty: 291

Posting Date: 06 Jun 2025

Deadline: 16 Jun 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 120458694

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6318048

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

7420111225 Pulse Sensor Assy, 7440200537 Head Dsi-3
Quantity Required: 291
Start Date: 06-06-2025 4:28 PM
End Date: 16-06-2025 6:00 PM
GeMARPTS Searched: Hexagon Nuts (V2) ISI marked to IS 1363 (Part 3), Ring Wrenches (Spanners) as per IS 2029, Four way angle Head open Head wrench, 4 pin Head Fixator or Neuro Head Frame, Penta Head Microscope, Double Headed Fire Hydrant Stand Post, Square Head Bolts, Cold Forged Steel Rivets For Cold Closing-IS:2998, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections