Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 652-M4905, HEXAGONAL STRAIGHT CONNECTOR
MOC BRASS
LENGTH 30 MM (MINIMUM)
APPLICATION COMPRESSED AIR LINE UPTO 10KG/SQ.CM
SIZE 1/2 inch BSP(BOTH E..., Qty: 100 NOS, (BOQ Item #20)
Posting Date: 24 Feb 2025
Deadline: 26 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115252265
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5825616
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HEXAGONAL STRAIGHT CONNECTOR
MOC BRASS
LENGTH 30 MM (MINIMUM)
APPLICATION COMPRESSED AIR LINE UPTO 10KG/SQ.CM
SIZE 1/2 inch BSP(BOTH END MALE THREADED)
BOQ Title: Brass Fittings, Steel Tubes, Tubulars and Other Steel Fittings as per IS 1239 (Part 2 - Steel Pipe Fittings)
Item Title: 652-M4905
Item Quantity: 100
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 17-01-2025 1:09 PM
End Date: 26-02-2025 9:00 AM
BOQ Title: BRASS FITTINGS
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections