Tender for 652-M4664, Display Unit with Microcontroller for Spannkra...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 652-M4664, Display Unit with Microcontroller for Spannkraft Make offline filter Machines model no - ESOF-50 Part no./Model Code S2-SMPS-22224/6-8 Mak..., Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #3) in Koraput, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2026/B/7785169 | Ref ID: 145196247).

The tender is published on 15 Jul 2026, and the last date for bid submission is 05 Aug 2026.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares for Spanncraft, Offline Fault Locator and Line Analyser category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 05 Aug 2026 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares for Spanncraft, Offline Fault Locator and Line Analyser Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: 652-M4664, Display Unit with Microcontroller for Spannkraft Make offline filter Machines model no - ESOF-50 Part no./Model Code S2-SMPS-22224/6-8 Mak..., Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Posting Date: 15 Jul 2026

Deadline: 05 Aug 2026

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 145196247

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7785169

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: Display Unit with Microcontroller for Spannkraft Make offline filter
Machines model no - ESOF-50
Part no./Model Code S2-SMPS-22224/6-8
Make Spannkraft
BOQ Title: Spares for Spanncraft, Offline Fault Locator and Line Analyser
Item Title: 652-M4664
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 15-07-2026 8:53 AM
End Date: 05-08-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR SPANNCRAFT
GeMARPTS Searched: Industrial Kitchen Chimney

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections