Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 652-E2798, HIGH TEMPERATURE SALT BATH ELECTRODE MATERIAL-SS310 DETAIL DIMENSION AS PER ATTACHED DRAWING-ELECTRODE-2, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)
Posting Date: 30 Sep 2025
Deadline: 22 Oct 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 127303841
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6739785
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: HIGH TEMPERATURE SALT BATH ELECTRODE
MATERIAL-SS310
DETAIL DIMENSION AS PER ATTACHED DRAWING-ELECTRODE-2
BOQ Title: Round Bar, Heater Elements
BOQ Title: Round Bar, Heater Elements
Item Title: 652-E2798
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 180
Start Date: 30-09-2025 9:45 AM
End Date: 22-10-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: ROUND BAR
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections