Tender for 652-E2719, NI 9472
DO Module
Spring term
2...

The HINDUSTAN AERONAUTICS LIMITED (HAL), a Public sector organization in India, has invited bids for 652-E2719, NI 9472

DO Module

Spring term

24V

100 micro sec

8-Ch

Sourcing DO Module

Make- National Instruments, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #7) in Koraput, Odisha, India.

As per the official tender notification (Tender ID: GEM/2025/B/5988522 | Ref ID: 115279074).

The tender is published on 24 Feb 2025, and the last date for bid submission is 19 Mar 2025.

All Eligible contractors, suppliers, and service providers from Spares for Ion Nitriding Furnance, OEM Spares for Automobiles category are invited to participate in this opportunity, subject to meeting the prescribed eligibility criteria and tender conditions.

Notice Status: This Tender has Expired. While the deadline of 19 Mar 2025 has passed, this record remains available for historical reference, price benchmarking, and industry tracking purposes in Odisha.

Don’t Miss the Next Opportunity!

Although this specific window is closed, thousands of similar Spares for Ion Nitriding Furnance, OEM Spares for Automobiles Tender are opening soon. Register FREE on IndianTender.in today to receive real-time alerts for upcoming Government and Private Tender notices across India. Join 1,000+ proactive suppliers and contractors who stay ahead of the competition in Odisha.

Register for FREE |

Procurement Summary

Country: India

State: Odisha

Summary: 652-E2719, NI 9472
DO Module
Spring term
24V
100 micro sec
8-Ch
Sourcing DO Module
Make- National Instruments, Qty: 1 NO, (BOQ Item #7)

Posting Date: 24 Feb 2025

Deadline: 19 Mar 2025

Purchaser's Detail

Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details. Register to see full purchaser details.

Other Information

Notice Type: Tender

RefID: 115279074

Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5988522

Tender Value: Refer Document

Tender EMD: Refer Document

Tender Document Cost: Refer Document

Competition: NCB

Financier: Self Financed

Purchaser Ownership: Public

Tender's Details

BOQ Item Description: NI 9472
DO Module
Spring term
24V
100 micro sec
8-Ch
Sourcing DO Module
Make- National Instruments
BOQ Title: Spares for Ion Nitriding Furnance, OEM Spares for Automobiles
Item Title: 652-E2719
Item Quantity: 1
Unit of Measure: NO
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 24-02-2025 10:57 AM
End Date: 19-03-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR ION NITRIDING FURNANCE
GeMARPTS Searched: OEM Spares for Automobiles, Spare / Add On Battery Packs For Transreceiver - Handheld, Spares for Tripper and Apron Feeder, RO Water Plant for Hemodialysis, Spares Tyre for Tyre coupling, Lithium - Ion Cells and Batteries for Portable Application (Rechargeable Batteries) as per IS 16047 / IEC 61960, ...

1 State

Rs. 2500 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-1

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

5 States

Rs. 5000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-2

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

All India

Rs. 9000 + GST


  • Unlimited Website Access

  • Unlimited Tenders Download

  • Unlimited Keyword Search

  • Access to Archive Tenders

  • Number of Accounts-3

  •   Contract Awards
  • Dedicated Key Account Manager

  • 24*7 Customer Support

  • Validity-12 Months

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections