Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 652-E2674, Compact Logix L18 Controller
24V DC only
upto 8 Modules Expansion
POINT Bus Backplane
16 DI (Sink)
16 DO (Source)
2 Eathernet..., Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)
Posting Date: 07 Jan 2025
Deadline: 17 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112797066
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5790564
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Compact Logix L18 Controller
24V DC only
upto 8 Modules Expansion
POINT Bus Backplane
16 DI (Sink)
16 DO (Source)
2 Eathernet Port (DLR)
up to 8 Eathernet/ IP nodes
512 KB User Memory
1 GB SD Card Inbox.
Part No/ Cat No - 1769-L18ER-BB1B
Make - Allen Bradley
BOQ Title: spares, Programmable Logic Controller (PLC)
Item Title: 652-E2674
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 07-01-2025 1:34 PM
End Date: 17-01-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: spares
GeMARPTS Searched: Industrial Safety Gloves - Leather and Cotton, Modular Cold Rooms, PABX System - EPABX (V2)
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections