Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 652-E1574, POWER SUPPLY TRANSFORMER FOR THYRISTOR TRIGGER CONTROL CARD OF SUDARSHAN ELECTRONICS MAKE THYRISTOR POWER CONTROLLER MAKE SUDARSHAN ELECTRONICS, Qty: 10 NOS, (BOQ Item #8)
Posting Date: 19 Jul 2026
Deadline: 12 Aug 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 145448152
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7805773
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: POWER SUPPLY TRANSFORMER FOR THYRISTOR TRIGGER CONTROL CARD OF SUDARSHAN ELECTRONICS MAKE THYRISTOR POWER CONTROLLER
MAKE SUDARSHAN ELECTRONICS
BOQ Title: Sudarshan Make Thyristor, Thyristor Power Unit
Item Title: 652-E1574
Item Quantity: 10
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 18-07-2026 4:10 PM
End Date: 12-08-2026 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: SUDARSHAN MAKE THYRISTOR
GeMARPTS Searched: Modular Cold Rooms
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections