Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Odisha
Summary: 652-E1206, Junction Box with PCB for 300 Kg Platform type Weighing Machine
Make - Caliber Scale, Qty: 2 NOS, (BOQ Item #15)
Posting Date: 05 Feb 2025
Deadline: 26 Feb 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 114277120
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/5912150
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Junction Box with PCB for 300 Kg Platform type Weighing Machine
Make - Caliber Scale
BOQ Title: Spares for Caliber Make Weighing Machines, Electronic Weighing Scales
Item Title: 652-E1206
Item Quantity: 2
Unit of Measure: NOS
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 05-02-2025 2:21 PM
End Date: 26-02-2025 9:00 PM
BOQ Title: SPARES FOR CALIBER MAKE WEIGHING MACHINES
GeMARPTS Searched: Modular Cold Rooms
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections