Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Rajasthan
Summary: 640800015 Spring Buffer, Qty: 9 NUMBER, (BOQ Item #11)
Posting Date: 13 May 2026
Deadline: 02 Jun 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 141158496
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2026/B/7532294
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 9371
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: SPRING BUFFER ITEM NO 9 DRG NO 03 21 109
BOQ Title: Spares for GB and Loco, Oil filter assembly for wheel loader
Item Title: 640800015 Spring Buffer
Item Quantity: 9
Unit of Measure: NUMBER
Delivery Period (In number of days): 90
Start Date: 12-05-2026 6:59 PM
End Date: 02-06-2026 2:00 PM
EMD Amount: 9371
BOQ Title: Spares for GB and Loco
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections