Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: 60 mm thick interlocking tiles Machine pressed precast concrete paver block any shape but not exceed 0 point 0444sqm each tile M 35 Grade confirming to IS15658 2006 Delivery at Construction Site, Qty: 5304 Nos, (BOQ Item #6)
Posting Date: 02 Jan 2025
Deadline: 03 Jan 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 112581288
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2024/B/5612976
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 62000
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: As Per brief specification of Part IV
BOQ Title: Manufacturing and supply of storage shelter 30 MT Barrel type, Helicoverpa Lure
Item Title: 60 mm thick interlocking tiles Machine pressed precast concrete paver block any shape but not exceed 0 point 0444sqm each tile M 35 Grade confirming to IS15658 2006 Delivery at Construction Site
Item Quantity: 5304
Unit of Measure: Nos
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 15-11-2024 7:33 PM
End Date: 03-01-2025 3:00 PM
EMD Amount: 62000
BOQ Title: Manufacturing and supply of storage shelter 30 MT Barrel type
GeMARPTS Searched: Searched String: Storage shelter 30 MT Grinding Media Balls as per IS 6079, Storage System (V2), Data Logger Unit Storage Searched String: Hand held trolley hand held gps, Bucket Mop Wringer Trolley, hand held terminal, Digital Multimeter as per IS 9000, Hand Held Calibrator, Nitrile Coated Hand Glo...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections