Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Andhra Pradesh
Summary: 60 Hp I7 Computers and 4 Hp Laserjet Pro Mfp 521 Dn, 2 Samsung Printers and Networking Installed in the Office of the Engineer-In-Chief (Administration) for Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Work, to Do...
Posting Date: 17 Mar 2026
Deadline: 30 Mar 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137942484
Notice Ref. No.:
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
60 HP I7 computers and 4 HP Laserjet pro MFP 521 dn, 2 Samsung printers and networking installed in the office of the Engineer-in-Chief (Administration) for comprehensive annual maintenance work, to do... Installed in their office of Engineer-in-Chief (Administration). 60 HP I7 Computers and 4 HP Laserjet pro MFP 521 dn, 2 Samsung Printers and Networking for their comprehensive annual maintenance from 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 BOX TENDER NOTICE NO. 1/2026-27/AMC Dt:16-03-2026 Engineer-in-Chief (Administration) Their Office, 4th Floor, Jalasoudha, Irrigation Compound, Water Resources Department, Vijayawada - 520002, Andhra Pradesh.
Approximate Value of Work Rs./Duration of Completion : Rs. 3.30/- lakhs for 12 months Price Rs. In : Rs. 3, 300/- NTPA (Administration) Water Resources Department, 4th Floor, Jalasaudha, Irrigation Compound, Governor Pet, Vijayawada - 520002, Andhra Pradesh D.D. in the form of Tender Schedule Cost Rs. D.D. In the form of :- Mode of Contract / Category : Only registered firms are eligible for sealed tender Period of Availability of Tender Schedules : 16/03/2026 - 30/03/2026 15:00 Tender Receipt Dates, Time : 16/03/2026 - 30/03/2026 16:00 Tender Opening Date: 31/03/2026 10:00
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections