Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Madhya Pradesh
Summary: 6 Part Hematology Analyzer (Bc 6200) Reagent 8000 Test Kit
Posting Date: 14 Mar 2026
Deadline: 20 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 137799605
Notice Ref. No.: 82256186
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
6 Part Hematology Analyzer (BC 6200) Reagent 8000 Test Kit Contain : ( DS(EN/20L) Qty 16 no, M-6FN(EN/12mlx4) Qty 3 No, M-6FD(EN/12mlx4) Qty 3 No, M-6LD(EN/1Lx4) Qty 3 No, M6LN(EN/1Lx4) Qty 3 No, M-6LH(EN/1Lx4) Qty 1 No, Probe cleaner Qty 10 No ) ] Co ntain : ( DS(EN/20L) Qty 16 no, M-6FN(EN/12mlx4) Qty 3 No, M-6FD(EN/12mlx4) Qty 3 No, M-6LD(EN/1Lx4) Qty 3 No, M6LN(EN/1Lx4) Qty 3 No, M-6LH(EN/1Lx4) Qty 1 No, Probe cleaner Qty 10 No ) [Quantity Tolerance (+/-): 5 %age, Item Category : Normal, Total PO value variation Permitted: Max 8 lacs ] ]
Contract Category: Expenditure
Contract Type : Goods
Tender Type : PAC - Indigenous
Contract Category : Expenditure
Evaluation Criteria : Itemwise/Consigneewise
Bidding System : Single Packet
Pre-Bid Conference Required : No
Pre-Bid Conference Date Time : Not Applicable
Tendering Section : P82
Inspection Agency : CONSIGNEE
Publishing Date / Time : 12/03/2026 15:53 Item Category General
Procure From Approved Sources : No
Approving Agency : Not Applicable
Closing Date Time : 20/04/2026 12:30
Validity of Offer ( Days) : 60
Ranking Order for Bids : Lowest to Highest
Advertised Value :
Tender Doc. Cost (INR) : 0.00
Earnest Money (INR) : 0.00
Consignee MD Central Hospital, WCR, JBP, WCR Madhya Pradesh 2.00 Numbers
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections