Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Karnataka
Summary: 5Chisel point moil, Qty: 3 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)
Posting Date: 10 May 2025
Deadline: 14 May 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 118930700
Notice Ref. No.: GEM/2025/B/6002010
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
BOQ Item Description: Chisel point moil
BOQ Title: Pr 1200311845, Backhoe Loaders (V2)
Item Title: 5Chisel point moil
Item Quantity: 3
Unit of Measure: Pieces
Delivery Period (In number of days): 60
Start Date: 29-03-2025 2:29 PM
End Date: 14-05-2025 6:00 PM
BOQ Title: PR 1200311845
GeMARPTS Searched: Chisel(BHEL), Reverse Osmosis based Point of Use Water Treatment System for Drinking Purposes (V2) as per IS 16240, Harvesting Chisel, Pick Axe as per IS 273, Punches and Chisel Set, LED Luminaire for Road and Street Lights (V2) Conforming to IS 10322 (Part 5 / Section 3), Non Sparking Chisel-IS:459...
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections